Obra nueva Jaume Balmes 13 en Torelló (Revista) photo 110 photos
Obra nueva Jaume Balmes 13 en Torelló (Revista) photo 2
Obra nueva Jaume Balmes 13 en Torelló (Revista) photo 3
Obra nueva Jaume Balmes 13 en Torelló (Revista) photo 4
Obra nueva Jaume Balmes 13 en Torelló (Revista) photo 5

Obra nueva Jaume Balmes 13 en Torelló (Revista)

from 295 000 

from 2 169  / m²

Barcelona, Torelló, Calle Jaume Balmes, 13

Ref: 480772

Add to favorites
136 m²built square meters

Properties

from 136 from 295 000 

The information provided about prices, specifications, and details of this promotion is subject to possible variations and changes depending on the source. Therefore, it does not have commercial value in itself but is purely informative and indicative. This website does not market this project or property.

Nothing found.

Change the filter settings.

This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.

Complex information

  • Number of units1
  • Price range295 000 € - 295 000 €
  • Number of bedrooms2
  • Property surfaces136 m² - 136 m²
  • Types of propertiesDuplexes

Property data

  • built square meters136 m²
  • Property typeNew construction

Energy certification

  • Issuances10 kg CO2/m² year
  • Energy consumption50 kwh/m² year

Featured promotions in Spain

Address

Barcelona, Torelló, Calle Jaume Balmes, 13

Going to this location!
Loading...