9 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Calle de Sant Joan, 2 , Torrelles de Llobregat
599 500 €
3 426 € / m²Barcelona, Torrelles de Llobregat, Calle de Sant Joan, 2
Ref: 481298
E4 HomesComplex
Terraced housesSubcategories
New constructionProperty status
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
175 m²built square meters
151 m²Usable square
620 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- ComplexE4 Homes
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters175 m²
- Usable square151 m²
- OrientationEast, West
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area620 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Energy certification
- Energy certificateA
- Issuances2 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption11 kwh/m² year
Featured promotions in Spain
Address
Barcelona, Torrelles de Llobregat, Calle de Sant Joan, 2
Going to this location!Loading...