33 photos

Venta de duplex en , Vilafranca del Penedès
295 000 €
1 903 € / m²Barcelona, Vilafranca del Penedès
Ref: 64932
DuplexesSubcategories
2004Year of delivery
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
155 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2004
Property data
- SubcategoriesDuplexes
- Kitchen equipmentEquipped
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters155 m²