Venta de piso en Calle Padua, 18, Vilanova i la Geltrú
 photo 111 photos
Venta de piso en Calle Padua, 18, Vilanova i la Geltrú
 photo 2
Venta de piso en Calle Padua, 18, Vilanova i la Geltrú
 photo 3
Venta de piso en Calle Padua, 18, Vilanova i la Geltrú
 photo 4
Venta de piso en Calle Padua, 18, Vilanova i la Geltrú
 photo 5

Venta de piso en Calle Padua, 18, Vilanova i la Geltrú

224 000 

2 196  / m²

Barcelona, Vilanova and la Geltrú, Centre Vila - La Geltrú, Calle Padua, 18

Ref: 209305

Add to favorites
Edifici Pi I TorrentsComplex
FlatsSubcategories
2025Year of delivery
1Floor
3Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
102 m²built square meters

Discover this exclusive new construction project situated in the heart of Vilanova i la Geltrú. Nestled in a historic 19th-century building teeming with character and uniqueness, this location offers a perfect blend of modern comfort and classic charm.

This development comprises seven meticulously designed apartments, featuring between one and three bedrooms. With spacious terraces and top-tier finishes that harmonize with the building's timeless elements, these residences offer an unparalleled living experience. The available living spaces range from 58 m² to 173 m², catering to varying lifestyle needs.

Located just moments away from the vibrant city life, residents will enjoy convenient access to key urban amenities. The proximity to the city’s main attractions ensures a dynamic and engaging lifestyle, all while residing in a unique historic setting. The homes are attractively priced, starting at 224,000 €, making these splendid apartments a valuable investment in a lively and cultural area.

This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.

Project information / Work status

  • Year of delivery2025

Property data

  • ComplexEdifici Pi I Torrents
  • SubcategoriesFlats
  • Floor1
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathrooms3
  • built square meters102 m²