20 photos

Venta de piso en Calle Banderer, 3, Vilanova i la Geltrú
273 000 €
4 475 € / m²Barcelona, Vilanova and la Geltrú, Sant Joan - L'Aiguacuit, Calle Banderer, 3
Ref: 447871
Banderer 3Complex
FlatsSubcategories
New constructionProperty status
1Floor
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
61 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- ComplexBanderer 3
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Floor1
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters61 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Featured promotions in Spain
Address
Barcelona, Vilanova and la Geltrú, Sant Joan - L'Aiguacuit, Calle Banderer, 3
Going to this location!Loading...