11 photos

Venta de piso en De Pep Ventura, 31, Vilanova i la Geltrú
331 000 €
3 310 € / m²Barcelona, Vilanova and la Geltrú, North, De Pep Ventura, 31
Ref: 481487
LES TERRASSES DE VILANOVA EL LLIMONET IIIComplex
FlatsSubcategories
3Floor
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
100 m²built square meters
70 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Property data
- ComplexLES TERRASSES DE VILANOVA EL LLIMONET III
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Floor3
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters100 m²
- Usable square70 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Energy certification
- Energy certificateA
- Issuances7 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption33 kwh/m² year
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
In building
- Elevator
Address
Barcelona, Vilanova and la Geltrú, North, De Pep Ventura, 31
Going to this location!Loading...