7 photos

Obra nueva Oleaje en Sanlúcar de Barrameda (Revista)
from 199 950 €
from 1 869 € / m²Cádiz, Sanlúcar de Barrameda, V Centenario-Piletas-Capuchinos, Calle Banda Playa, 78
Ref: 15283
Real Estate in Oleaje
Explore an exceptional new housing development located in the vibrant area of Sanlúcar de Barrameda. Nestled in a serene neighborhood, this project offers well-designed residences with all modern conveniences. It presents an ideal opportunity to acquire a home in a prime location, with properties ranging from 169,950 € and featuring three bedrooms across 107 m² of living space.
Advantages of a New Building
The payment structure for these stunning properties has been thoughtfully planned to provide financial flexibility. Initially, a 5% reservation fee is required, followed by another 5% of the property price plus 10% VAT at the beginning of the construction. As construction progresses, a further 20% of the property price plus 20% VAT is due. Upon completion and at the time of signing, the outstanding 80% of VAT must be settled, with mortgage options available for up to 80% of the property value. Buyers can choose their preferred financing, either through the project's partner bank or another financial institution, without incurring additional costs.
Life in Sanlúcar de Barrameda
This charming city offers a rich cultural tapestry and a vibrant lifestyle that blends historic charm with modern amenities. Commuters and families alike will appreciate the convenient location, with access to local attractions, dining, and leisurely strolls along the scenic streets. Sanlúcar de Barrameda is not only a place to live but a community that thrives with warmth and a welcoming spirit, making it an ideal choice for your next home.
Properties
The information provided about prices, specifications, and details of this promotion is subject to possible variations and changes depending on the source. Therefore, it does not have commercial value in itself but is purely informative and indicative. This website does not market this project or property.