Venta de piso en Calle Cam. del Bao, 2, Ribamontan al Mar
 photo 110 photos
Venta de piso en Calle Cam. del Bao, 2, Ribamontan al Mar
 photo 2
Venta de piso en Calle Cam. del Bao, 2, Ribamontan al Mar
 photo 3
Venta de piso en Calle Cam. del Bao, 2, Ribamontan al Mar
 photo 4
Venta de piso en Calle Cam. del Bao, 2, Ribamontan al Mar
 photo 5

Venta de piso en Calle Cam. del Bao, 2, Ribamontan al Mar

347 760 

4 140  / m²

Cantabria, Ribamontan al Mar, Laredo, Calle Cam. del Bao, 2

Long Beach

Ref: 231039

Add to favorites
Long BeachComplex
FlatsSubcategories
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
84 m²built square meters

Discover an exclusive residential complex located in a prime spot in Loredo, nestled within the stunning Cantabria region of Ribamontan al Mar. This development features a collection of 120 homes spread across ten remarkable buildings. Boasting a prime location, these residences are just 150 meters from the breathtaking El Puntal beach, perfect for indulging in the sea, surfing, and the captivating nature of northern Spain.

The available homes offer two spacious bedrooms and expansive terraces, providing the utmost in living comfort. Residents can also enjoy an array of exceptional communal amenities, including a sparkling pool, lush gardens, a children's play area, and an outdoor mini-golf course. Each home comes with the added convenience of a garage and storage room located on the lower floors, ensuring total comfort for its residents.

The project is in its final phase of construction, with completion expected in 2026. This is a rare opportunity to immerse yourself in an environment that blends the tranquility of the sea and mountains with the rich, local culinary delights. Whether you're drawn to the natural beauty or the luxurious amenities, this property is priced between 347,760 € - 420,000 €, offering 84 m² - 86 m² of elegant living space.

This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.

Quality Report

  • Interior carpentryBuilt-in wardrobes
  • HeatingNatural gas

Property data

  • ComplexLong Beach
  • SubcategoriesFlats
  • GarageIncluded in the price
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathrooms1
  • built square meters84 m²

Address

Cantabria, Ribamontan al Mar, Laredo, Calle Cam. del Bao, 2

Going to this location!
Loading...