15 photos

Obra nueva Peñiscola Atalayas en Peñíscola (Revista)
from 354 000 €
from 2 299 € / m²Castellón, Peñíscola, Las Atalayas - Urmi - Cerro Mar, Avenida Inglaterra, 60
Ref: 336550
Properties
The information provided about prices, specifications, and details of this promotion is subject to possible variations and changes depending on the source. Therefore, it does not have commercial value in itself but is purely informative and indicative. This website does not market this project or property.
Nothing found.
Change the filter settings.
Complex information
- Número de unidades1
- Rango de precios354 000 € - 354 000 €
- Cantidad de dormitorios4
- Superficie154 m² - 154 m²
- Tipos de inmueblesChalet independiente
Información del proyecto / Estado de obra
- Año de entrega2026
- Formato de la promociónLibre
Datos de la propiedad
- m2 construidos154 m²
Address
Castellón, Peñíscola, Las Atalayas - Urmi - Cerro Mar, Avenida Inglaterra, 60
Going to this location!