Obra nueva Eida en Distrito Noreña - Figueroa (Revista) photo 18 photos
Obra nueva Eida en Distrito Noreña - Figueroa (Revista) photo 2
Obra nueva Eida en Distrito Noreña - Figueroa (Revista) photo 3
Obra nueva Eida en Distrito Noreña - Figueroa (Revista) photo 4
Obra nueva Eida en Distrito Noreña - Figueroa (Revista) photo 5

Obra nueva Eida en Distrito Noreña - Figueroa (Revista)

from 370 000 

from 3 190  / m²

Córdoba, Noreña District - Figueroa, Noreña - Figueroa, Calle Al-Birka s/n

Ref: 19591

Add to favorites
FinishedBuilding State
116 m²built square meters

Real estate in Eida

Explore EIDA, where you will find homes with 3 to 4 bedrooms, complete with expansive terraces, parking spaces, and storage rooms included. EIDA offers a series of three-story buildings with only two residences per section and floor. Each option provides spacious terraces with two different orientations, delivering stunning views and optimal exposure. These homes are stylish, modern, and filled with natural light, all set in an ideal environment.

Advantages of a new building

The development features unparalleled communal areas, including large landscaped spaces, a swimming pool area located in the central expanse of the neighborhood, a multi-purpose community room, and a children's play area. Positioned in the finest location of Córdoba, these residences combine comfort with modern amenities to create a perfect living experience.

Life in the city Distrito Noreña - Figueroa

Experience life in Distrito Noreña - Figueroa, with homes priced between 370,000 € and 460,000 €. The living spaces range from 96 m² to 117 m², designed to meet the needs of contemporary living. Don't hesitate to visit us, as we would be delighted to assist you in discovering your future home.

Properties

from 116 from 370 000 

The information provided about prices, specifications, and details of this promotion is subject to possible variations and changes depending on the source. Therefore, it does not have commercial value in itself but is purely informative and indicative. This website does not market this project or property.

Nothing found.

Change the filter settings.

This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.

Complex information

  • Number of units17
  • Price range370 000 € - 525 000 €

Project information / Work status

  • Building StateFinished
  • Promotion formatWithout restrictions

Property data

  • built square meters116 m²