Casa o chalet independiente en venta en calle Nemesi Solá, 3, Sant Pere Pescador
 photo 120 photos
 photo 2
 photo 3
 photo 4
 photo 5

490 000 

2 865  / m²

Girona, Saint Peter Fisherman

Ref: 71831

Add to favorites
Residencial Urb. Bon RelaxComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
2025Year of delivery
2Floor
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
171 m²built square meters

We present a unique opportunity to acquire a new-build house with a modern design at prices starting from 490,000 €, located in a peaceful residential area surrounded by nature and close to the beach. Featuring high-quality finishes and energy efficiency, this property offers comfort and an ideal setting in the heart of the Empordà-Costa Brava.

The house boasts a total area of 171 m², spread over two floors. The ground floor includes a garage area, a foyer, a full bathroom, a single bedroom, and an open American kitchen with a living room that extends to a large private terrace-garden. The design features large windows to maximize natural light.

On the upper floor, there are two double bedrooms, one with a private en-suite bathroom, an additional single bedroom, and another full bathroom. The construction uses high-quality materials such as porcelain-coated facades, aluminum exterior carpentry with shutters, and double-glazed windows for optimal insulation.

The house stands out for its modern design and high-quality finishes. An integrated climate control system and aerothermal technology ensure low energy consumption, with an A-rated energy certificate. Optional extra packages include built-in wardrobes, a fireplace, and LED lighting for an additional cost.

An exterior extras package is also available, featuring a private pool, pergola, and barbecue furniture on the terrace. With the extras package, the final price would be 534,350 €.

Sant Pere Pescador offers a relaxing environment ideal for families, with beach access and a rich cultural and leisure offering. Take the opportunity to live in a privileged setting, enjoying a house under construction with a completion date in the first quarter of 2025.