8 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Camino la Balira, 1, Urus
1 350 000 €
5 973 € / m²Girona, Urus, Camino la Balira, 1
Ref: 340274
Real estate in Cases a Urús
Exclusive new development of 5 single-family houses in a charming area that blends the tranquility of the Pyrenean landscape with proximity to the main services and activities of the valley. Designed to merge contemporary elegance with the architectural tradition of the region, these homes are ideal for a primary residence, a second home, or a weekend getaway.
Advantages of a new building Cases a Urús
With a surface area of 218 m² - 226 m², all the houses offer spacious and bright spaces with a layout designed for comfort, functionality, and privacy. Located just 10 minutes from the ski slopes, the houses feature 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a garage for one vehicle, a large living room with an open kitchen, and a magnificent garden with mountain views.
Life in the city Urus
Price range: 1 200 000 € - 1 350 000 €. With a class of 'Obra nueva' and a building class of 'Libre', these homes with 223 m² surface and a beautiful garden offer an unmatched lifestyle.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2026
Quality Report
- Interior carpentryBuilt-in wardrobes
Property data
- ComplexCases a Urús
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor2
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters226 m²
Address
Girona, Urus, Camino la Balira, 1
Going to this location!