12 photos

Obra nueva Dendra II en Alcalá de Henares (Revista)
from 467 000 €
from 4 096 € / m²Madrid, Alcalá de Henares, Espartales, Calle Francisco Umbral, 10
Ref: 480805
Properties
The information provided about prices, specifications, and details of this promotion is subject to possible variations and changes depending on the source. Therefore, it does not have commercial value in itself but is purely informative and indicative. This website does not market this project or property.
Nothing found.
Change the filter settings.
Complex information
- Número de unidades4
- Rango de precios467 000 € - 482 000 €
- Cantidad de dormitorios4
- Superficie114 m² - 114 m²
Datos de la propiedad
- m2 construidos114 m²
- Tipo de la propiedadObra nueva
Base
Featured promotions in Spain
Address
Madrid, Alcalá de Henares, Espartales, Calle Francisco Umbral, 10
Going to this location!