11 photos

Chalet en Algarrobo, Algarrobo
97 000 €
980 € / m²Malaga, Algarrobo
Ref: 158005
Detached chaletSubcategories
5Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
99 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters99 m²