20 photos

Venta de ático en Calle Nogal del Higuerón, Benalmádena
999 000 €
3 518 € / m²Malaga, Benalmádena, El Higuerón - Capellanía, Calle Nogal del Higuerón
Ref: 153051
ÁticosSubcategories
4Planta
2Dormitorios
2Baños
284 m²m2 construidos
Brand new 2-bedroom penthouse in Reserva del Higuerón, with 2 bathrooms, spacious living-dining area, fully furnished kitchen with Siemens appliances, laundry room, wooden flooring, air conditioning, and electric curtains. Features a 166m2 terrace with hot tub and panoramic mountain and sea views. Includes parking space. Situated in one of Costa del Sol’s most exclusive locations, Reserva del Higuerón is nestled between the towns of Fuengirola and Benalmádena. This residential and service area is located at just a ten minute drive and a thirty minute train ride from Malaga International Airport, the area offers excellent public transport services which allow you to reach the main destinations on the Costa del Sol. The Reserva del Higuerón Sports Club is a sports and leisure center equipped with paddle-tennis courts, tennis courts, beach volleyball courts, an indoor and outdoor swimming pool, Spa with sauna and Turkish Bath, gymnasium, activities, hairdresser, and wellness treatments, and 3 restaurants.
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Datos de la propiedad
- SubcategoriesÁticos
- Planta4
- Dormitorios2
- Baños2
- m2 construidos284 m²
Address
Malaga, Benalmádena, El Higuerón - Capellanía, Calle Nogal del Higuerón