18 photos

Obra nueva Acqua Gardens en Cancelada (Revista)
from 418 800 €
from 4 318 € / m²Malaga, Canceled
Ref: 67702
Real estate in Acqua Gardens
This elegant and contemporary residential project comprises 95 apartments and penthouses, perfectly situated in a central and convenient location in one of the most sought-after areas. Whether looking for a vacation home or a permanent residence, it offers a wide array of amenities within easy reach. The area features golf courses, beaches, schools, entertainment options, shops, and restaurants.
Advantages of a new building
With its modern and sophisticated architectural design, open interiors, and contemporary conveniences, this development stands as one of the most attractive new construction offerings on the current market. Every detail has been meticulously planned to create the ideal oasis for modern living. High-quality finishes, spacious interiors, and terraces with stunning sea and mountain views are among its many highlights.
The communal areas are thoughtfully designed, featuring secure access, private parking, and storage spaces, expansive gardens, a stylish swimming pool, a fully equipped gym, and a work and meeting area with a café.
Life in the city Cancelada
The city offers a dynamic and fulfilling lifestyle, blending the charm of a vibrant community with the tranquility of coastal living. With a price range of 428,300 € to 523,000 € for properties ranging from 97 m² to 118 m² and with 2 to 3 bedrooms, Complex represents a valuable opportunity to enjoy the best of life in a prime location.
Properties
The information provided about prices, specifications, and details of this promotion is subject to possible variations and changes depending on the source. Therefore, it does not have commercial value in itself but is purely informative and indicative. This website does not market this project or property.
Nothing found.
Change the filter settings.
Complex information
- Number of units5
- Price range418 800 € - 541 700 €
- Number of bedrooms2 - 3
- Property surfaces97 m² - 118 m²
- Types of propertiesGround floors, Flats
For agents and agencies
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2025
- Delivery dateIII Quarter
- Building StateFinished
- Promotion formatWithout restrictions
Property data
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters97 m²
- Usable square73 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Garden area36 m²
- Terrace area20 m²
Base
- Total properties95