7 photos

Obra nueva Edificio MERIMAR en Fuengirola (Revista)
from 392 040 €
from 4 000 € / m²Malaga, Fuengirola, Beach of los Boliches, Calle Francisco Cano, 59
Ref: 167053
Real estate in this building offers an exciting opportunity in the heart of the city. With 11 units, ample storage spaces, and parking, it is designed to meet modern living standards. This new development is under construction and is set to be completed by the second quarter of 2026. An elevator provides convenient access to all floors, ensuring comfort and accessibility for all residents. This top promotion opportunity promises a vibrant urban lifestyle.
Advantages of a new building include modern design, energy efficiency, and a fresh start for homeowners. With no specified energy consumption, it leaves room for innovation. This property, encompassing 98 m², is classified as new construction, offering a versatile and open class choice for future occupants.
Life in the city is enriched by its central location, offering easy access to amenities and cultural attractions. The urban environment provides a dynamic lifestyle, perfect for those looking to experience the hustle and bustle of city living while enjoying the comforts of a newly constructed home.
Properties
The information provided about prices, specifications, and details of this promotion is subject to possible variations and changes depending on the source. Therefore, it does not have commercial value in itself but is purely informative and indicative. This website does not market this project or property.
Nothing found.
Change the filter settings.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2026
- Delivery dateII Quarter
- Building StateUnder construction
- Promotion formatWithout restrictions
Property data
- built square meters98 m²
Address
Malaga, Fuengirola, Beach of los Boliches, Calle Francisco Cano, 59
Going to this location!