20 photos

Venta de piso en Barrio Reserva de Marbella, Marbella
399 900 €
3 149 € / m²Malaga, Marbella, Elviria-Cabopino, Marbella Reserve, Barrio Reserva de Marbella
Ref: 455482
FlatsSubcategories
1985Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
1Floor
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
127 m²built square meters
120 m²Usable square
ExteriorWindow distribution
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1985
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor1
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters127 m²
- Usable square120 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
- Window distributionExterior
Energy certification
- Energy certificateE
- Issuances11 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption64 kwh/m² year
Address
Malaga, Marbella, Elviria-Cabopino, Marbella Reserve, Barrio Reserva de Marbella
Going to this location!Loading...