16 photos

Venta de piso en Lugar Urbanizacion Real de Zaragoza, 8, Marbella
699 000 €
6 657 € / m²Malaga, Marbella, Elviria-Cabopino, Real de Zaragoza, Lugar Urbanizacion Real de Zaragoza, 8
Ref: 455890
ApartamentosSubcategories
2024Año de entrega
Buen estadoEstado inmueble
2Dormitorios
2Baños
105 m²m2 construidos
89 m²m2 útiles
ExteriorDistribución ventanas
Prime Location & Surroundings This exceptional property is surrounded by popular beachfront dining options, including Beach House, La Plage Casanis, and La Scala, with the world-renowned Nikki Beach just a short stroll away. Also within walking distance is the vibrant Centro Elviria Comercial, home to an array of shops, bars, restaurants, and more. Elegant Interior & Features Spacious Living Area: Enjoy an open-plan living space with seamless access to a private terrace and garden, perfect for al fresco dining and relaxation. Fully Equipped Kitchen & Utility Room: The stylish kitchen, with high-quality appliances, connects to a utility room complete with a washer and dryer for ultimate convenience. Luxurious Master Suite: The master bedroom features an en-suite bathroom with a bathtub and direct terrace access. Inviting Guest Room: The guest bedroom offers two single beds and is accompanied by a separate full bathroom with a shower. Additional Highlights Modern Amenities: All appliances, along with the building, are under warranty for complete peace of mind. Private Parking & Storage: A designated parking space and storage room are conveniently located in the secure underground garage. Exceptional Community Facilities Outdoor Pools & Gardens: The beautifully landscaped communal garden features an adult swimming pool and a children’s paddling pool. Fitness Center: Residents have access to an on-site gym with essential exercise equipment. This property is an absolute must-see for those seeking a stylish, easy-to-maintain home in one of Marbella’s most desirable areas. Don’t miss the opportunity to experience this exquisite apartment in person.