20 photos

Venta de ático en Urbanizacion N Andalucia J, 20, Marbella
950 000 €
7 787 € / m²Malaga, Marbella, New Andalusia, The Oranges, Urbanizacion N Andalucia J, 20
Ref: 459621
PenthousesSubcategories
2023Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Floor
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
122 m²built square meters
ExteriorWindow distribution
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
For agents and agencies
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2023
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesPenthouses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor3
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters122 m²
Address
Malaga, Marbella, New Andalusia, The Oranges, Urbanizacion N Andalucia J, 20
Going to this location!Loading...