19 photos

Venta de piso en URBANIZACION N ANDALUCIA s/n, Marbella
683 000 €
4 710 € / m²Malaga, Marbella, New Andalusia, The Oranges, URBANIZACION N ANDALUCIA s/n
Ref: 459622
FlatsSubcategories
2009Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
1Floor
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
145 m²built square meters
OrangesCrops
ExteriorWindow distribution
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2009
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor1
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters145 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
- CropsOranges
- Window distributionExterior
Energy certification
- Energy certificateD
- CEE IssuanceE
- Issuances18 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption175 kwh/m² year
Address
Malaga, Marbella, New Andalusia, The Oranges, URBANIZACION N ANDALUCIA s/n
Going to this location!Loading...