20 photos

Venta de piso en Barrio Los Naranjos, Marbella
3 950 000 €
12 006 € / m²Malaga, Marbella, New Andalusia, The Oranges, Barrio Los Naranjos
Ref: 459623
FlatsSubcategories
2020Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
7Bedrooms
5Bathrooms
329 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2020
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- HeatingElectrical
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms7
- Bathrooms5
- built square meters329 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateC
- CEE IssuanceB
- Issuances4.31 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption24.99 kwh/m² year
Address
Malaga, Marbella, New Andalusia, The Oranges, Barrio Los Naranjos
Going to this location!Loading...