18 photos

Venta de piso en Barrio Los Naranjos, Marbella
497 500 €
4 564 € / m²Malaga, Marbella, New Andalusia, The Oranges, Barrio Los Naranjos
Ref: 459644
FlatsSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
109 m²built square meters
OrangesCrops
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters109 m²
Address
Malaga, Marbella, New Andalusia, The Oranges, Barrio Los Naranjos
Going to this location!Loading...