20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Calle Almería, Mijas
2 350 000 €
7 187 € / m²Malaga, Mijas, Calahonda Site, Calle Almería
Ref: 158331
Detached chaletSubcategories
6Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
327 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Quality Report
- HeatingRadiant Floor
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms6
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters327 m²
Address
Malaga, Mijas, Calahonda Site, Calle Almería
Going to this location!Loading...