20 photos

Venta de piso en Calle Torcal, 2, Mijas
259 000 €
2 313 € / m²Malaga, Mijas, Calahonda Site, Calle Torcal, 2
Ref: 158313
FlatsSubcategories
1Floor
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
112 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Floor1
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters112 m²
Address
Malaga, Mijas, Calahonda Site, Calle Torcal, 2
Going to this location!Loading...