22 photos

Venta de piso en Piso en Urb Cala Golf, 1, La Cala Golf - Lagar Martell, Mijas, Mijas
759 800 €
3 179 € / m²Malaga, Mijas, La Cala Golf - Lagar Martell, Piso en Urb Cala Golf, 1, La Cala Golf - Lagar Martell, Mijas
Ref: 510965
FlatsSubcategories
New constructionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
239 m²built square meters
200 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters239 m²
- Usable square200 m²
Address
Malaga, Mijas, La Cala Golf - Lagar Martell, Piso en Urb Cala Golf, 1, La Cala Golf - Lagar Martell, Mijas
Going to this location!Loading...