16 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Avda Pescia - Ctra de Frigiliana, Nerja
530 500 €
4 421 € / m²Malaga, Nerja, Pescia Avenue - Frigiliana Road, Avda Pescia - Ctra de Frigiliana
Ref: 157766
Detached chaletSubcategories
3Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
120 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters120 m²
Address
Malaga, Nerja, Pescia Avenue - Frigiliana Road, Avda Pescia - Ctra de Frigiliana
Going to this location!Loading...