26 photos

Venta de piso en Tomillar s/n, Vélez-Malaga
409 900 €
3 564 € / m²Malaga, Vélez-Málaga, Torre del Mar, Tomillar s/n
Ref: 496371
FlatsSubcategories
2008Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
1Floor
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
115 m²built square meters
105 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2008
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor1
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters115 m²
- Usable square105 m²
Address
Malaga, Vélez-Málaga, Torre del Mar, Tomillar s/n
Going to this location!Loading...