13 photos

Venta de piso en Alhama de Murcia, Alhama de Murcia
188 000 €
1 880 € / m²Murcia, Alhama de Murcia, Alhama de Murcia
Ref: 52453
FlatsSubcategories
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
100 m²built square meters
ExteriorWindow distribution
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Quality Report
- HeatingHeat pump
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters100 m²
- Balcony
- Access and housing adapted for people with reduced mobility
Address
Murcia, Alhama de Murcia, Alhama de Murcia
Going to this location!Loading...