21 photos

Venta de piso en Avenida de Yecla, Jumilla
75 000 €
536 € / m²Murcia, Jumilla, Avenida de Yecla
Ref: 463414
FlatsSubcategories
1987Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
3Floor
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
140 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1987
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Floor3
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters140 m²