21 photos

SIN COMISIONES ¡No lo pienses más! Tu rincón de ensueño en Altorreal., Molina de Segura
310 000 €
1 088 € / m²Murcia, Molina de Segura
Ref: 62617
Detached chaletSubcategories
2007Year of delivery
5Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
285 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2007
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters285 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Energy certification
- Energy certificateB
Featured promotions in Spain
Address
Murcia, Molina de Segura
Going to this location!Loading...