41 photos

Espectacular chalet de ensueño SIN COMISIONES en Altorreal!, Molina de Segura
399 000 €
1 362 € / m²Murcia, Molina de Segura
Ref: 62620
Detached chaletSubcategories
2003Year of delivery
4Bedrooms
293 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2003
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms4
- built square meters293 m²