2 photosMODERNO PISO CON PATIO Y 2 HAB. EN MOLINA , MURCIA. ¡NO COBRAMOS COMISIÓN AL COMPRADOR!, Molina de Segura
125 000 €
954 € / m²Murcia, Molina de Segura
Ref: 62629
FlatsSubcategories
2008Year of delivery
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
131 m²built square meters
In Molina de Segura, Murcia, a magnificent two-bedroom apartment is for sale, with an equipped kitchen that connects to a laundry room and a large patio to enjoy the good weather outdoors. The apartment has two bathrooms, one in the main room and another in the center of the house. The living room is spacious and bright, ideal for sharing with the family. In addition, the apartment includes a large garage and storage room. The apartment is furnished, has wooden floors and has centralized A/C for hot and cold. The building has an elevator and access for people with reduced mobility. The area is quiet and has all services nearby. It is also very well connected to the highway, just 5 minutes away.
If you want a comfortable and modern home, this is your opportunity. Contact us to visit it.
WE DO NOT CHARGE COMMISSION TO THE BUYER.
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2008
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Kitchen equipmentEquipped
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters131 m²
- Balcony
- Access and housing adapted for people with reduced mobility
In building
- Elevator
- Private parking
Address
Murcia, Molina de Segura
Going to this location!Loading...