Property photo 111 photos
Property photo 2
Property photo 3
Property photo 4
Property photo 5

Obra nueva en Acedo en Mendaza (Revista)

from 215 000 

from 1 433  / m²

Navarra, Mendaza, Calle Valverde, 6

Ref: 336808

Add to favorites
TerminadaEstado Promoción
150 m²m2 construidos
Vivienda de reciente construcción en calle Valverde nº 6 de Acedo. Superficie construida: 150m2. Vivienda con cuatro habitaciones, dos baños, un aseo y amplia cocina/salón. Materiales de primera calidad y alta eficiencia energética. Calefacción por suelo radiante, iluminación Led.

Properties

from 150 from 215 000 

The information provided about prices, specifications, and details of this promotion is subject to possible variations and changes depending on the source. Therefore, it does not have commercial value in itself but is purely informative and indicative. This website does not market this project or property.

Nothing found.

Change the filter settings.

This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.

Complex information

  • Número de unidades1
  • Rango de precios215 000 € - 215 000 €

Información del proyecto / Estado de obra

  • Estado PromociónTerminada
  • Formato de la promociónLibre

Datos de la propiedad

  • m2 construidos150 m²
  • Tipo de la propiedadObra nueva

Featured promotions in Spain

Address

Navarra, Mendaza, Calle Valverde, 6

Going to this location!
Loading...