2 photosSE VENDE IMPRESIONANTE CASA/ CHALET EN CAMBADOS - PONTEVEDRA, Cambados
300 000 €
1 003 € / m²Pontevedra, Cambados
Ref: 62724
Detached chaletSubcategories
1994Year of delivery
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
299 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1994
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Kitchen equipmentEquipped
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters299 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Energy certification
- Energy certificate
Featured promotions in Spain
Address
Pontevedra, Cambados
Going to this location!Loading...