1844 Duplexes in Sale in Urban center, Vigo
At your disposal is the selection of two-story apartments starting from 68 000 €.
- Duplex for sale on Calle Doctor Cadaval, 18-, 22, Vigo

1 250 000 €Duplex for sale on Calle Doctor Cadaval, 18-, 22, Vigo
Pontevedra, Vigo, Urban center, Calle Doctor Cadaval, 18-, 22
In the bustling heart of Vigo, offers an exclusive selection of 15 luxury residences. Marrying contemporary and modern styles, these homes are situated within an elegantly neoclassical setting. The location provides easy access to the vibrant city life, with shopping and dining options just steps...
- Duplex for sale on Calle Colón, 22, Vigo

1 100 000 €Duplex for sale on Calle Colón, 22, Vigo
Pontevedra, Vigo, Urban center, Calle Colón, 22
Real estate in Colón 22 An exclusive promotion in the central district. Six high-end residences in a landmark neoclassical building. In the historic and vibrant heart of Vigo, on one of its most iconic streets, stands a unique neoclassical architectural gem designed by Jenaro de la Fuente in 1912, w...
- Duplex for sale on Calle Colón, 22, Vigo

975 000 €Duplex for sale on Calle Colón, 22, Vigo
Pontevedra, Vigo, Urban center, Calle Colón, 22
- Duplex for sale on Avenida da Hispanidade, 64, Vigo

573 160 €Duplex for sale on Avenida da Hispanidade, 64, Vigo
Pontevedra, Vigo, Urban center, Avenida da Hispanidade, 64
Real estate in Residencial Hispanidad 64 This promotion offers a new development of 14 properties starting at 328,230 €. The building includes apartments with 2, 3, and 4 bedrooms, equipped with 2 and 3 bathrooms, built-in wardrobes, living-dining rooms, high-end kitchens with top brand appliances,...
- Duplex for sale in Calle Colón, La Villajoyosa / Vila Joiosa

729 000 €Duplex for sale in Calle Colón, La Villajoyosa / Vila Joiosa
Alicante, La Villajoyosa / Vila Joiosa, Urban center, Calle Colón
- Duplex for sale on Calle Colón, 111, La Villajoyosa / Vila Joiosa

SoldDuplex for sale on Calle Colón, 111, La Villajoyosa / Vila Joiosa
Alicante, La Villajoyosa / Vila Joiosa, Urban center, Calle Colón, 111
Real estate in Villajoyosa - Unique Contribution for Purchase: 52,500 €: - Deposit: 12,500 € (reservation contract) - Bank Guarantee: 40,000 € (definitive contract). Financing: Eurocaja Rural (if you need a mortgage, you must assume the pre-approved mortgage from the entity) We don't showcase homes,...

- Duplex for sale on Calle Cuba, 30, VigoUnder construction

590 000 €Duplex for sale on Calle Cuba, 30, Vigo
Pontevedra, Vigo, Urban center, Calle Cuba, 30
Discover a newly constructed residential project in the heart of Vigo, offering high construction standards and top-tier energy efficiency. Located on , this development features nine modern homes designed with sustainability in mind, achieving the prestigious international BREEAM® certification....
- Duplex for sale on Calle Cuba, 30, VigoUnder construction

385 000 €Duplex for sale on Calle Cuba, 30, Vigo
Pontevedra, Vigo, Urban center, Calle Cuba, 30
- Duplex for sale in Calle dels Furs, 15, Denia

550 000 €Duplex for sale in Calle dels Furs, 15, Denia
Alicante, Denia, Urban center, Calle dels Furs, 15
Most popular requests
Find the best offers with suitable parameters