New construction Las Terrazas del Cañaveral in Madrid photo 110 photos
New construction Las Terrazas del Cañaveral in Madrid photo 2
New construction Las Terrazas del Cañaveral in Madrid photo 3
New construction Las Terrazas del Cañaveral in Madrid photo 4
New construction Las Terrazas del Cañaveral in Madrid photo 5

New construction Las Terrazas del Cañaveral in Madrid

from 282 000 

from 3 481  / m²

Madrid, Madrid, Vicálvaro, Calle Cerro del Campo, 31

Ref: 172

Add to favorites
2028Year of delivery
In projectBuilding State
81 m²built square meters

Real Estate in Las Terrazas del Cañaveral

Experience the pinnacle of modern living at this exclusive residential development, designed to maximize space and provide exceptional comfort and quality of life. Located in a newly developed area, these homes offer the perfect blend of luxury and practicality.

Advantages of a New Building

Residents can enjoy beautifully landscaped gardens and a communal swimming pool, alongside homes that boast high-end finishes and meticulous attention to detail. Each apartment features a terrace, offering a personal oasis in the city. The advanced aerothermal heating and cooling system with radiant floor technology ensures energy efficiency and significant savings on utility bills.

Life in the City Madrid

Situated in one of the capital's fastest-growing neighborhoods, this location benefits from excellent connectivity to major highways and access to all essential amenities for a high-quality lifestyle. With an investment in one of these stunning properties, you can secure a promising future.

These apartments, ranging from spacious two to three bedrooms and 70 m² - 94 m², are priced between 282,000 € and 291,000 €. Don't miss this opportunity to choose your ideal home—a decision you won't regret.

Properties

from 81 from 282 000 

The information provided about prices, specifications, and details of this promotion is subject to possible variations and changes depending on the source. Therefore, it does not have commercial value in itself but is purely informative and indicative. This website does not market this project or property.

Nothing found.

Change the filter settings.

This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.

Project information / Work status

  • Year of delivery2028
  • Building StateIn project
  • Promotion formatWithout restrictions

Quality Report

  • HeatingRadiant Floor

Property data

  • built square meters81 m²

Address

    Madrid, Madrid, Vicálvaro, Calle Cerro del Campo, 31

    Going to this location!
    Loading...