20 photos

Venta de piso en Urb. la Valdovina Vía 6, 46, Castilleja de la Cuesta
205 000 €
2 092 € / m²Seville, Castilleja de la Cuesta, Urb. la Valdovina Vía 6, 46
Ref: 483061
FlatsSubcategories
New constructionProperty status
1Floor
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
98 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor1
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters98 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Energy certification
- Energy certificateB
- Issuances4.4 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption217 kwh/m² year
Address
Seville, Castilleja de la Cuesta, Urb. la Valdovina Vía 6, 46
Going to this location!Loading...