Property photo 12 photos

Obra nueva Chalets Coria del Rio en Coria del Río (Revista)

from 225 000 

from 1 243  / m²

Sevilla, Coria del Río, Pp Sau R2 AR2, 2

Ref: 336906

Add to favorites
181 m²m2 construidos
26 vivendas unifamiliares adosadas, garajes, y piscina comunitaria sector s. A. U. R/2-ar2 - p05. Ru. A04-.

Properties

from 181 from 225 000 

The information provided about prices, specifications, and details of this promotion is subject to possible variations and changes depending on the source. Therefore, it does not have commercial value in itself but is purely informative and indicative. This website does not market this project or property.

Nothing found.

Change the filter settings.

This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.

Complex information

  • Número de unidades15
  • Rango de precios225 000 € - 225 000 €

Información del proyecto / Estado de obra

  • Formato de la promociónLibre

Datos de la propiedad

  • m2 construidos181 m²
  • Tipo de la propiedadObra nueva

Featured promotions in Spain

Facilities

En edificio

  • Piscina

Address

Sevilla, Coria del Río, Pp Sau R2 AR2, 2

Going to this location!
Loading...