11 photos

OPORTUNIDAD CHALET EN LAS VENTAS DE RETAMOSA, Ventas De Retamosa, Las
299 000 €
727 € / m²Toledo, Ventas De Retamosa, Las
Ref: 62330
Detached chaletSubcategories
2005Year of delivery
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
411 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2005
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Kitchen equipmentEquipped
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters411 m²