11 photos

Obra nueva Residencial Glaciar Alqueria en Alfara del Patriarca (Revista)
from 183 000 €
from 2 652 € / m²Valencia, Alfara del Patriarca
Ref: 68515
Real estate in Residencial Glaciar Alqueria
The offers a collection of modern multifamily homes, with options available for two-bedroom units. Nestled in an established area just 8 km from the heart of Valencia, this development is perfect for anyone seeking a vibrant lifestyle with urban conveniences.
Advantages of a new building
The location boasts an extensive network of services, with essential amenities including three major supermarkets all within a 200-meter radius. Transportation is highly accessible, as the area is a mere 5-minute walk from Metro Line 1, ensuring easy travel. Furthermore, proximity to educational institutions like the local university campuses adds to the appeal.
Each residence includes a garage and storage room, making everyday living more convenient, all within a starting price of 183,000 €. The homes are thoughtfully designed to offer comfortable, modern living spaces, each featuring a surface area of 69 m².
Life in the city Alfara del Patriarca
Living in Alfara del Patriarca combines the charm of a smaller city with easy access to the vibrant lifestyle Valencia offers. The community is known for its welcoming atmosphere and convenient services, providing an ideal setting for families and professionals alike. Here, you can enjoy a peaceful living environment while staying well-connected to the bustling city life.
Properties
The information provided about prices, specifications, and details of this promotion is subject to possible variations and changes depending on the source. Therefore, it does not have commercial value in itself but is purely informative and indicative. This website does not market this project or property.
Nothing found.
Change the filter settings.
Complex information
- Number of units1
- Price range183 000 € - 183 000 €
Project information / Work status
- Promotion formatWithout restrictions
Property data
- built square meters69 m²