39 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
309 500 €
1 290 € / m²Valencia, Ondara
Ref: 64263
Detached chaletSubcategories
2000Year of delivery
3Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
240 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2000
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Kitchen equipmentEquipped
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters240 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Energy certification
- Energy certificateG
Expenses
- Municipal taxes385 €