19 photos

Obra nueva Mirando al Mar en Puçol (Revista)
from 405 000 €
from 2 516 € / m²Valencia, Puçol, Puçol Beach, Calle de Llevant s/n
Ref: 68200
Real estate in Mirando al Mar
Welcome to an exceptional prospect with the construction already underway for 37 brand-new townhouses located beachfront on Playa de Puçol, just a mere 15-minute drive from the vibrant city of Valencia. Nestled in a stunning location, these properties offer uninterrupted sea views. Priced at a competitive range of 420,000 €, each property presents an unmissable opportunity to invest in a slice of heaven by the sea.
Advantages of a new building
These elegant 161 m² townhouses, featuring three bedrooms and two bathrooms along with an additional guest restroom, are designed with contemporary living in mind. Each residence boasts a generous 51 m² terrace, designated private parking, and access to a communal swimming pool. Environmentally conscious features such as photovoltaic panels and aerothermal systems are integrated, with private elevators available in select homes. Experience the perfect blend of modern luxury and cutting-edge sustainability.
Life in the city Puçol
Life in Puçol offers serenity and a closer connection to nature while keeping you linked to the vibrant pulse of Valencia. The beachside atmosphere provides a peaceful retreat, ensuring you get the best of both worlds. With a long-standing reputation in real estate management and promotion, our team has been serving the community with expertise for over 25 years, successfully delivering over 400 homes. Embrace the unique lifestyle opportunities that living in this prime location brings.
Properties
The information provided about prices, specifications, and details of this promotion is subject to possible variations and changes depending on the source. Therefore, it does not have commercial value in itself but is purely informative and indicative. This website does not market this project or property.
Nothing found.
Change the filter settings.
Complex information
- Number of units2
- Price range405 000 € - 420 000 €
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2025