Obra nueva Los Altos de Rocafort en Rocafort (Revista) photo 110 photos
Obra nueva Los Altos de Rocafort en Rocafort (Revista) photo 2
Obra nueva Los Altos de Rocafort en Rocafort (Revista) photo 3
Obra nueva Los Altos de Rocafort en Rocafort (Revista) photo 4
Obra nueva Los Altos de Rocafort en Rocafort (Revista) photo 5

Obra nueva Los Altos de Rocafort en Rocafort (Revista)

from 893 000 

from 1 758  / m²

Valencia, Rocafort

Ref: 68036

Add to favorites
508 m²built square meters

Real estate in Los Altos de Rocafort

Situated in the picturesque area of Rocafort, this newly built residence offers an unparalleled blend of quality and style. Nestled within a high-end residential development, the property boasts sweeping views of Valencia's lush orange groves and promises a lifestyle of elegance and comfort.

Advantages of a new building

This exclusive dwelling, positioned just a short walk from the local country club, caters to every modern need. Residents can enjoy their private plot and garden along with a personal jacuzzi on the chillout terrace. This spacious home provides a remarkable living space of 508 square meters, accommodating six bedrooms. Priced at 893,000 €, it epitomizes luxury and convenience.

Life in the city Rocafort

Rocafort is not only a beautiful city but also offers unmatched convenience. The proximity to prestigious schools ensures top-tier education for families. Leisure activities and shopping ease into daily life with excellent transport links, including a direct metro line and frequent bus services connecting to Valencia, just a 15-minute drive away. Residents can relish in nearby sports opportunities, with the local tennis club a mere five minutes away and the vibrant beaches of the Mediterranean only a 20-minute journey.

Properties

from 508 from 893 000 

The information provided about prices, specifications, and details of this promotion is subject to possible variations and changes depending on the source. Therefore, it does not have commercial value in itself but is purely informative and indicative. This website does not market this project or property.

Nothing found.

Change the filter settings.

This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.

Complex information

  • Number of units1
  • Price range893 000 € - 893 000 €

Project information / Work status

  • Promotion formatWithout restrictions

Property data

  • built square meters508 m²
  • Property typeNew construction

Energy certification

  • Energy certificate statusIn process
  • Energy consumptionEn trámite

Featured promotions in Spain

Facilities

Housing Amenities