Piso en venta en calle Vereda, 27, San Antonio de Benagéber
 photo 110 photos
Piso en venta en calle Vereda, 27, San Antonio de Benagéber
 photo 2
Piso en venta en calle Vereda, 27, San Antonio de Benagéber
 photo 3
Piso en venta en calle Vereda, 27, San Antonio de Benagéber
 photo 4
Piso en venta en calle Vereda, 27, San Antonio de Benagéber
 photo 5

Piso en venta en calle Vereda, 27, San Antonio de Benagéber

189 900 

2 601  / m²

Valencia, San Antonio de Benagéber

Ref: 72727

Add to favorites
Edificio Vereda 27Complex
FlatsSubcategories
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
73 m²built square meters
ExteriorWindow distribution

Discover a remarkable new development located in the heart of San Antonio de Benagéber. This exclusive project offers contemporary living spaces designed to meet modern lifestyles while maintaining the charm of traditional Mediterranean architecture. Each residence is crafted with top-quality materials and boasts an impressive energy efficiency standard.

This captivating development comprises eight exquisitely designed homes, each featuring two bedrooms within a 73 m² layout. Priced at 189,900 €, these homes offer both elegance and functionality, ensuring comfortable living in a serene setting. Experience the seamless integration of interior and exterior spaces that cater to a variety of lifestyle needs.

San Antonio de Benagéber is ideally situated just 14 km from Valencia and 16 km from Manises Airport, allowing for easy access to the bustling city while providing a peaceful residential environment. Spanning 8.74 km² with a population density of 1,001.72 inhabitants per km², the city offers a host of amenities such as healthcare facilities, educational institutions including bilingual schools, and a range of sports and leisure options.

Residents can enjoy the convenience of a municipal pool, local markets, and diverse dining venues. Excellent public transport services include a bus to Valencia every 20 minutes, reaching the city center swiftly, and a metro stop just a short drive away. This thriving community promises a balanced and fulfilling lifestyle in a thriving suburban context.

This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.

Property data

  • ComplexEdificio Vereda 27
  • SubcategoriesFlats
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathrooms2
  • built square meters73 m²
  • Property typeNew construction

Energy certification

  • Energy certificateB
  • Issuances392 kg CO2/m² año
  • Energy consumption2311 kWh/m² año

Base

  • Window distributionExterior

Featured promotions in Spain

Facilities