Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España photo 111 photos
Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España photo 2
Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España photo 3
Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España photo 4
Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España photo 5

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España

240 000 

2 553  / m²

Valencia, Torrent, The Mill, Calle Gabriela Mistral, 15

Ref: 341081

Add to favorites
Gabriela Mistral 15Complex
PenthousesSubcategories
5Floor
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
94 m²built square meters

Welcome to the final chance to own one of these remarkable properties! This new residential offering is situated in the vibrant city, just a mere 10 minutes away from Valencia, in an area that boasts every essential service. The residential building consists of only 10 exclusive apartments. Located conveniently near the metro, it also offers direct access to the CV 30 highway leading to Valencia.

The available properties range from two to three bedrooms, each with two full bathrooms and a living-dining-kitchen area. These homes are spacious, well-lit, and feature mechanical ventilation. Each unit is equipped with independent climate control systems for both the bedroom area and the living-dining-kitchen area, meeting all energy-saving requirements. The kitchens are fully furnished, and the interiors are finished to a high standard of quality.

The building also includes two basement levels, offering ample parking spaces and storage rooms for each apartment. The delivery of these homes is anticipated shortly after the summer of 2025. Prices range from €229,000 to €240,000.

This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.

Property data

  • ComplexGabriela Mistral 15
  • SubcategoriesPenthouses
  • Floor5
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathrooms2
  • built square meters94 m²
  • Property typeNew construction

Energy certification

  • Energy certificateB
  • Issuances4 kg CO2/m² año
  • Energy consumption26 kWh/m² año

Featured promotions in Spain

Facilities

In building

  • Basement

Address

Valencia, Torrent, The Mill, Calle Gabriela Mistral, 15

Going to this location!
Loading...