Obra nueva 23 Viviendas En Hacienda De Valderrama en Sotogrande (Revista) photo 113 photos
Obra nueva 23 Viviendas En Hacienda De Valderrama en Sotogrande (Revista) photo 2
Obra nueva 23 Viviendas En Hacienda De Valderrama en Sotogrande (Revista) photo 3
Obra nueva 23 Viviendas En Hacienda De Valderrama en Sotogrande (Revista) photo 4
Obra nueva 23 Viviendas En Hacienda De Valderrama en Sotogrande (Revista) photo 5

Obra nueva 23 Viviendas En Hacienda De Valderrama en Sotogrande (Revista)

from 750 000 

from 3 425  / m²

Cádiz, Sotogrande, Sotogrande Alto

Ref: 17612

Add to favorites
2023Year of delivery
FinishedBuilding State
219 m²built square meters

Real estate in 23 Viviendas En Hacienda De Valderrama

Experience a luxurious lifestyle in an exclusive 222m² apartment featuring three bedrooms, nestled in a prestigious area of Cádiz, Sotogrande. The residences are elegantly positioned near a renowned clubhouse, offering enchanting views of the golf course and sea. Surrounded by an extraordinary natural setting, these apartments provide a rare blend of tranquility and convenience.

Each apartment is uniquely crafted with cutting-edge home automation and state-of-the-art security systems. Residents benefit from a private elevator that leads directly to an underground parking facility, ensuring both privacy and convenience.

Advantages of a new building

The highlight of this development is a substantial lagoon-style communal pool, set amidst beautifully landscaped gardens, providing a serene sanctuary for relaxation. This development prioritizes luxury and comfort, ensuring an exceptional living experience.

Life in the city Sotogrande

Living in Sotogrande offers an unparalleled lifestyle where natural beauty meets refined elegance. The city provides an exceptional living environment, blending serene landscapes with modern amenities. Discover the ultimate in sophisticated living with homes ranging from 185 m² to 245 m², featuring two to three bedrooms, at a price range of 750,000 €.

Properties

from 219 from 750 000 

The information provided about prices, specifications, and details of this promotion is subject to possible variations and changes depending on the source. Therefore, it does not have commercial value in itself but is purely informative and indicative. This website does not market this project or property.

Nothing found.

Change the filter settings.

This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.

Complex information

  • Number of units5
  • Price range750 000 € - 830 000 €

Project information / Work status

  • Year of delivery2023
  • Building StateFinished
  • Promotion formatFree

Property data

  • built square meters219 m²