20 photos

Obra nueva Bahía Felíz en San Bartolomé de Tirajana (Revista)
from 1 250 000 €
from 6 410 € / m²Las Palmas, San Bartolomé de Tirajana, San Agustín-Bahía Feliz, Wind Surfing, 13
Ref: 68140
Real Estate in Bahía Feliz
Introducing an upcoming development of 12 luxury semi-detached villas with stunning sea views, located just steps away from the water in the charming area of Bahía Feliz. This prime location offers a vibrant array of dining and entertainment options, alongside excellent sports and recreational facilities. Ideally situated, it's only a 15-minute drive from Gran Canaria Airport and the mesmerizing Maspalomas Dunes.
Advantages of a New Building in Bahía Feliz
Each villa boasts a construction size of 195 m² and is set on a 255 m² plot. With three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a guest restroom, these homes come with exceptional features including:
- Four levels of living space
- Expansive floor-to-ceiling windows with solar protection technology
- Security entrance door
- Air conditioning throughout living and sleeping areas
- Fiber optic connectivity
- Photovoltaic panels and heat pump
- Electric car charging installation
Priced at an estimated 1,250,000 €, these properties offer a lifestyle defined by comfort and luxury.
Life in the City of San Bartolomé de Tirajana
Experience the vibrant city life of San Bartolomé de Tirajana, where these spectacular villas are nestled amidst a rich cultural and natural backdrop. Our team, with over four decades of experience in real estate development and management, is here to ensure you have peace of mind. We offer a comprehensive service package tailored to support your property needs, including purchasing guidance, property management, and rental services as well as maintenance and housekeeping. Our office is conveniently located within the same urbanization, ready to assist you in all matters concerning your new home.
Properties
The information provided about prices, specifications, and details of this promotion is subject to possible variations and changes depending on the source. Therefore, it does not have commercial value in itself but is purely informative and indicative. This website does not market this project or property.