Obra nueva Itsas Enea III en Lemoiz (Revista) photo 115 photos
Obra nueva Itsas Enea III en Lemoiz (Revista) photo 2
Obra nueva Itsas Enea III en Lemoiz (Revista) photo 3
Obra nueva Itsas Enea III en Lemoiz (Revista) photo 4
Obra nueva Itsas Enea III en Lemoiz (Revista) photo 5

Obra nueva Itsas Enea III en Lemoiz (Revista)

from 295 000 

from 3 138  / m²

Vizcaya, Lemoiz

Ref: 70112

Add to favorites
94 m²built square meters

Real Estate in Itsas Enea III

Discover a rare opportunity with the new development in the charming coastal town of Lemoiz. Nestled in a picturesque setting with a delightful harbor and beach, this location offers year-round enjoyment. Experience the perfect blend of nature and tranquility starting from 295,000 €.

Advantages of a New Building

Just 7 minutes from a vibrant neighboring town and 29 minutes from a bustling city, this property is conveniently connected to essential services and recreational facilities. The residential building, spread across six interconnected sections, boasts a communal garden and swimming pool for the ultimate leisure experience. These comfortable homes come with a high energy efficiency rating and feature innovative underfloor heating with geothermal energy. A range of customization options is available to suit individual preferences.

Life in the City Lemoiz

The development comprises 48 housing units and includes secure parking spaces and storage rooms in the purchase price. These residences offer two bedrooms each, perfectly accommodating modern living needs. With an impeccable location within Lemoiz, homebuyers will enjoy both the scenic surroundings and the vibrant community life this coastal city offers.

Properties

from 94 from 295 000 

The information provided about prices, specifications, and details of this promotion is subject to possible variations and changes depending on the source. Therefore, it does not have commercial value in itself but is purely informative and indicative. This website does not market this project or property.

Nothing found.

Change the filter settings.

This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.

Complex information

  • Number of units1