15 photos

Obra nueva Residencial Costa Lobos en La Oliva (Revista)
from 239 000 €
from 2 812 € / m²Las Palmas, La Oliva, La Oliva, Calle Puipana s/n
Ref: 70097
Welcome to a residence that combines the coziness of an apartment with the exclusivity of a villa. This development offers an ideal solution for those seeking a comfortable home with the privacy of a private plot. presents new construction homes, specially designed to deliver an exclusive living experience in a stunning location.
The project includes 60 units, each featuring two bedrooms and two bathrooms. These homes are available in either single or dual-level configurations, complete with a garage and storage space. Enjoy the luxury of private plots ranging from 110 m² to 160 m², with a total built area of 85 m². Prices begin at 239,000 €.
## Advantages of a new buildingThis development perfectly blends modern design and comfort, offering a unique hybrid home model that caters to your lifestyle needs. You can enjoy a spacious terrace or garden area, ideal for relaxation or entertaining guests, all within your own private space. The strategic location also ensures you are well-connected to essential amenities and transport options.
## Life in the city La OlivaNestled in the heart of Las Palmas, La Oliva offers residents a peaceful yet vibrant living environment. Featuring a mild climate year-round, La Oliva provides a perfect backdrop for a serene lifestyle. Whether you wish to explore the local culture or enjoy the tranquility of nature, this city caters to diverse interests, making it a desirable place to call home.
Properties
The information provided about prices, specifications, and details of this promotion is subject to possible variations and changes depending on the source. Therefore, it does not have commercial value in itself but is purely informative and indicative. This website does not market this project or property.
Nothing found.
Change the filter settings.
Complex information
- Number of units2
- Price range239 000 € - 265 000 €
Project information / Work status
- Promotion formatFree
Property data
- built square meters85 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Energy certification
- Energy consumptionNo indicado
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
Housing Amenities